CLASIFICACIÓN SENIOR FEMENINO

Pos
Nombre
Osán
TCH 21K
TCH 10K
CDI 10K
CDI 20K
CDI 30K
Milla
C. Morrena
C. Biescas
CXM 11K
CXM 20K
PUNTOS
1SARA GUERIN BONET707070210
2SAIOA OLAZABAL LOYOLA50204560175
3OROSIA JUANIN PETRIZ35503540160
4MIREN ARINA ANDUEZA5050100
5VIRGINIA SANROMÁN3070100
6YAMILETH ARIAS FLOREZ153550100
7CRISTINA GONZALEZ257095
8PAULA BARTOLOME454085
9ANA GARRIDO VILLANUEVA7070
10SOFIA POUDEREUX7070
11TAMARA VAZQUEZ452570
12OIHANA KORTAZAR ARANZETA7070
13OLATZ FLORES7070
14MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ303565
15AMANDA RUIZ6060
16CLAUDIA ASO6060
17IRENE GRACIA FOMBUENA6060
18MIRTA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ6060
19NOELIA LARDIES MAZA6060
20MARTA GOZALBEZ LORENTE6060
21RAQUEL DE FRANCISCO6060
22ELENA VIEJO CAMPOS6060
23MIRIAM LLOP BIELSA154055
24MARTA BENITO RICO5050
25MONICA MARÍN OLIVEROS5050
26ISABEL LINARES5050
27CARLOTA SERRANO GARCÍA5050
28ALEJANDRA MATAMALA SARASA4545
29ZUTOIA ODRIOZOLA URKIZA4545
30MARTA ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ4545
31NAZARET GONZALEZ4545
32LAURA ESCANERO4545
33AINHOA ELIZONDO ALZOLA4040
34PATRICIA URBAN4040
35PILAR SALVADOR4040
36BEATRIZ MARTINEZ4040
37IRIS MARTINEZ LLOBET4040
38ARANCHA PUEYO3535
39MARTA RIVERA PECONDON3535
40LINA DIAZ3535
41VIRGINIA ARRIBAS SANCHEZ3535
42MARIA MUÑOZ SUBIRON3030
43MARINA PENELLA3030
44SONIA MORENO CUERDA3030
45LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA3030
46MAITE ARREITIOAMOTENA3030
47ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ3030
48CARYS MORGAN2525
49JULIA BELIO2525
50MARISA CEBOLLADA ABIO2525
51ROCIO GALLEGO SOBRINO2525
52CLARA GABARRE FERRAFERR2525
53CRISTINA GUILLEN2020
54LOURDES MONTANER LAHILLA2020
55SILVIA VAZQUEZ CATALÁN2020
56PILAR VAL TORTOSA2020
57PURI ESCUDERO2020
58MARINA CUBERO MATEO2020
59EVA TORRONTERAS1515
60SAMANTA SÁNCHEZ ABADÍA1515
61ROSA RUIZ MOLINER1515
62MIRIAM CATIVIELA DOMINGO1515