CLASIFICACIÓN SENIOR FEMENINO

Pos
Nombre
Osan
TCH 21K
TCH 10K
CDI 10K
CDI 20K
CDI 30K
Milla
C. Morrena
C. Biescas
CXM 11K
CXM 20K
PUNTOS
1SARA GUERIN BONET707070210
2 SAIOA OLAZABAL50204560175
3OROSIA JUANIN PETRIZ35503540160
4YAMILETH ARIAS FLOREZ15355040140
5MIREN ARINA ANDUEZA5050100
6VIRGINIA SANROMÁN3070100
7CRISTINA GONZALEZ257095
8ARANCHA PUEYO355085
9PAULA BARTOLOME454085
10ITSASNE GALFARSORO7070
11BERTA PÉREZ7070
12ANA GARRIDO VILLANUEVA7070
13SOFIA POUDEREUX7070
14TAMARA VAZQUEZ452570
15OIHANA KORTAZAR ARANZETA7070
16OLATZ FLORES7070
17MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ303565
18LAURA ESPARZA6060
19UXUNE TENA6060
20AMANDA RUIZ6060
21CLAUDIA ASO6060
22IRENE GRACIA FOMBUENA6060
23MIRTA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ6060
24NOELIA LARDIES MAZA6060
25MARTA GOZALBEZ LORENTE6060
26RAQUEL DE FRANCISCO6060
27ELENA VIEJO CAMPOS6060
28MIRIAM LLOP BIELSA154055
29KATIXA GÓMEZ5050
30MARTA BENITO RICO5050
31MONICA MARÍN OLIVEROS5050
32ISABEL LINARES5050
33CARLOTA SERRANO GARCÍA5050
34MADDI GARCÍA4545
35MARIAN TORIO4545
36ALEJANDRA MATAMALA SARASA4545
37ZUTOIA ODRIOZOLA URKIZA4545
38MARTA ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ4545
39NAZARET GONZALEZ4545
40LAURA ESCANERO4545
41ANA GIRALDO4040
42AINHOA ELIZONDO ALZOLA4040
43PATRICIA URBAN4040
44PILAR SALVADOR4040
45BEATRIZ MARTINEZ4040
46IRIS MARTINEZ LLOBET4040
47ESTHER GUIZA3535
48SHEILA CANTON3535
49MARTA RIVERA PECONDON3535
50LINA DIAZ3535
51VIRGINIA ARRIBAS SANCHEZ3535
52EVA PUIG3030
53SCHEREZADE HIGUERAS3030
54MARIA MUÑOZ SUBIRON3030
55MARINA PENELLA3030
56SONIA MORENO CUERDA3030
57LUCIANA ALVES BATISTA3030
58MAITE ARREITIOAMOTENA3030
59ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ3030
60MARIA CETINA2525
61CARYS MORGAN2525
62JULIA BELIO2525
63MARISA CEBOLLADA ABIO2525
64ROCIO GALLEGO SOBRINO2525
65CLARA GABARRE FERRAFERR2525
66CRISTINA GUILLEN2020
67LOURDES MONTANER LAHILLA2020
68SILVIA VAZQUEZ CATALÁN2020
69PILAR VAL TORTOSA2020
70PURI ESCUDERO2020
71MARINA CUBERO MATEO2020
72YASMINA CAMBRA2020
73EVA TORRONTERAS1515
74SAMANTA SÁNCHEZ ABADÍA1515
75ROSA RUIZ MOLINER1515
76MIRIAM CATIVIELA DOMINGO1515
77IRENE VAZQUEZ1515