CLASIFICACIÓN SENIOR MASCULINO

Pos
Nombre
Osan
TCH 21K
TCH 10K
CDI 10K
CDI 20K
CDI 30K
Milla
C. Morrena
C. Biescas
CXM 11K
CXM 20K
PUNTOS
1 ALBERTO TORRES6070505070300
2ROBERTO GRACIA506015404060265
3GUILLERMO NARVION356045140
4GUZMÁN SANZ CALLEJA206060140
5OMAR SANCHO6070130
6FRANCISCO JESUS TORRES7030100
7SERGIO CAZCARRO405090
8LORENZO BELLES FERRER454590
9ARITZ LIZARRALDE7070
10ANTONIO ABADIA BECI7070
11DANIEL OSANZ LABORDA7070
12ANTONIO ALCALDE7070
13OLMO ALLUÉ LÓPEZ7070
14ALBERTO PUYUELO PARDO7070
15IÑIGO ALZOLA GORDOA7070
16DAVID VAL452065
17DANIEL IZQUIERDO6060
18JORGE ELORZA MARTIJA204060
19NACHO GIMENEZ PÉREZ6060
20NOEL BURGOS GOMEZ6060
21DANIEL CREMADES3060
22PABLO OCHOA GONZÁLEZ6060
23MARKEL ORIVE5050
24NOE LARROY GIL5050
25MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA5050
26ANTONIO BLANCO5050
27CARLOS ROYO RUBIO5050
28ALBERTO AURENSANZ CLEMENTE5050
29PERE CASTELL BUJOSA5050
30LLUIS SALCEDO4545
31JORGE TORRE MORENO4545
32ALBERTO LASOBRAS LLERA4545
33JOSE MARIA TISCAR4545
34IVAN PIRLA DOMENECH4545
35CARLOS ALLUE ALARCON4545
36JOSE PEDRO CAUDEVILLA CIUDAD4545
37SERGIO CORTÉS RUIZ4040
38GARTZEN ELEJABARRIETA4040
39JAVIER BRUSEL4040
40JAVIER OMELLA USIETO4040
41JORGE SILVA TREVIÑO4040
42DIEGO PARDO MORENO4040
43DANIEL RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZ3535
44HECTOR MORALES4035
45J. ANTONIO TELLO VICENTE3535
46SERGIO SERRANO FERRER3535
47ISMAEL PEREZ3535
48JORGE CORNIEL CORVINOS3535
49RAFAEL BORRUEL BLECUA3535
50JORGE EDERRA MAMPEL3535
51ISRAEL FERRER VIRGAS3535
52ANTHONY PIGEAT3535
53SANTIAGO MALO3030
54DAVID URIETA3530
55LUIS PASTOR YOLDI3030
56CARLOS CIPRES CASTILLO3030
57BRIAN DANIEL EMBID3030
58RAUL ARIÑO TORRES3030
59JORDI PALOU MUÑOZ3030
60BERNAT NADAL CARDENAS3030
61JOSÉ ANGEL COLUMBRERE AZNAR3030
62JON MARQUIN2525
63JAIME JORQUES3025
64MANUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ2525
65FRAN NAVAL2525
66HECTOR AGUILAR2525
67MIGUEL ANGEL BAILON2525
68JORGE CALLEN GALINDO2525
69ADRIAN GARCÍA OLIVERA2525
70LUIS ADRIAN MELENDEZ GALINDO2525
71MIGUEL ESPUÑA LARRAMONA2525
72JULIO GIMENO CO2525
73JAIME GARCIA2520
74GUILLAUME TAILLEBRESSE2020
75DAVID GARCIA2020
76BORJA VIÑUALES2020
77JESÚS AGUSTÍN PUEYO2020
78JAVIER AVELLANAS FATÁS2020
79SERGIO ARROUTBI BRAOJOU2020
80DIEGO HERMOSO2020
81JAIME APILLUELO2020
82JOSE MARIA PAMO1515
83DANIEL MAGALLON LISO1515
84CARLOS ALONSO1515
85HECTOR FACUNDO1515
86IGNACIO OMELLA USIETO1515
87DIEGO NOGALES GUERRERO1515
88EDUARDO ALMENDARIZ PELLÓN1515
89JON DEL CERRO OLEAGA1515
90MARIO CORTES1515
91JUAN SERVERA1515