CLASIFICACIÓN SENIOR MASCULINO

Pos
Nombre
Osan
MMS 10K
MMS 20K
CDI 21K
TCH 10K
TCH 21K
Milla
C. Biescas
C. Morrena
TVT 20K
PUNTOS
1GRACIA LOPEZ, ROBERTO55808055270
2NAVAL MORALES, FRAN1009050240
3TORRES SIMÓN, ALBERTO10090190
4RAMON HERNANDEZ, DANIEL504560155
5AGUILAR CABRERA, HECTOR455550150
6PUYUELO PARDO, ALBERTO45100145
7INDA, IÑAKI40100140
8BURGOS GÓMEZ, NOEL100100
9EL BOUBEKRAOUI, ZAKARIYA100100
10PÉREZ GIMENEZ, JORGE3070100
11ORIACH, POL100100
12GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, Álvaro100100
13ABADIAS PELEGRIN, AITOR9090
14ALEGRÍA MAULEÓN, JESÚS MARÍA9090
15HERNANDEZ ELÍAS, SERGIO405090
16OLMOS PASCUAL, JESÚS ÁNGEL9090
17TORRE, JORGE9090
18NAVARRO, DAVID9090
19OSANZ LABORDA, Álvaro9090
20CASENY CATALA, RUBEN8080
21ESPERANZA MATEOS, FERNANDO8080
22LAIGLESIA MURILLO, JESÚS8080
23PITARQUE TORRES, CARLOS8080
24MANCEÑIDO, JUAN8080
25COLUMBRERE, JOSÉ ÁNGEL8080
26CASTELLS GUIU, JAVIER8080
27PEREZ ELIZARI, Aitor8080
28GARCÍA CAMARA, ADRIAN7070
29IRIARTE BAZTAN, CÉSAR7070
30LÓPEZ ARIÑO, ALBERTO 7070
31PARDO MORENO, DIEGO7070
32PÉREZ ACÍN, SERGIO7070
33ABADIAS, ANTONIO7070
34CALVO, LUIS7070
35ALFOLA GORDOA, IÑIGO7070
36GARCÍA NUVIALA, Samuel7070
37CASTILLÓN RIVAS, ABEL JESÚS6060
38ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ, JORGE6060
39AVELLANAS FATAS, JAVIER6060
40BRAVO OIARBIDE, GARIKOITZ6060
41MARTÍN RUBIA, AXEL6060
42PASTOR, LUIS6060
43VIEJO, EDUARDO6060
44VIGIL CHACON, RUBEN6060
45GORRITXATEGI, Peru6060
46LACASA ASO, LUIS5555
47CANTÍN POLO, ÁLVARO5555
48JANATI, JEHAD5555
49SERRABLO, ISMAEL5555
50GARGALLO MONFORT, Raúl5555
51PITARQUE TORRES, JAVIER5050
52ALONSO COSGROVE, CARLOS5050
53DOMINGUEZ MARTINS, MARCOS5050
54LUMBIERRES, SAMUEL5050
55IBERRIA, JON5050
56RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, Miguel Ángel5050
57ORDOBAS FARO, ALFONSO4545
58MUÑOZ RUIZ, JORDI4545
59PARÍS, ALBERTO4545
60LORENZ SALAS, JORGE4545
61RUEDA RIOS, Jorge4545
62AZNAR CLARIANA, RUBEN4040
63GIL BERNAD, MIGUEL4040
64JIMÉNEZ OROBENGOA, BEÑAT4040
65PORTA GRACIA, JUAN4040
66URIETA URIETA, MARCO4040
67GARCÍA, ADRIAN4040
68PEREZ DIAZ, JORGE MANUEL4040
69GÓRRIZ GONZÁLEZ, Rafael4040
70FERRER FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN3535
71BARROSO, JAVIER3535
72GARCÍA OLIVERA, ADRIAN3535
73GONZÁLEZ CAMPO, ARTURO3535
74PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO3535
75REDOL AQUILUE, ISMAEL3535
76ABIZANDA, NICOLÁS3535
77VAL, EDUARDO3535
78JIMENO RIVERA, DANIEL3535
79PLANA SANCHO, David3535
80LACASA ARRANZ, FERNANDO3030
81CIPRÉS CASTILLO, JORGE2525
82ROMEO SANZ, CARLOS2525
83ARIÑO MONSEC, ÍÑIGO2020
84SCHETTLER, FABIAN2020
85ESCOLANO HOSPITAL, MARCO1515
86ODRIOZOLA ARRUTI, EGOITZ1515